ROZPIS UTKÁNÍ SK KOVODRUŽSTVO STRÁŽOV
Vydáno dne 24. 03. 2009 (3067 x přečteno)
SK KOVODRUŽSTVO STRÁŽOV | ||||||
ROZPIS UTKÁNÍ - JARO 2009 | ||||||
28. - 29. března |
Odjezd |
| ||||
Spálené Poříčí |
Strážov A |
1.B třída - muži |
SO |
15:00 |
13:00 |
BUS |
4. - 5. dubna |
|
| ||||
Švihov |
Strážov A |
1.B třída - muži |
SO |
16:30 |
15:00 |
BUS |
11. - 12. dubna |
|
| ||||
Strážov A |
Hradešice |
1.B třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Ježovy |
Strážov B |
IV.třída - muži |
SO |
16:30 |
15:00 |
BUS |
18. - 19. dubna |
|
| ||||
Chlumčany B |
Strážov A |
1.B třída - muži |
SO |
17:00 |
15:15 |
BUS |
Strážov B |
volno |
IV.třída - muži |
|
|
X |
|
Strážov |
Švihov |
OS - žáci |
NE |
10:00 |
X |
|
25. - 26. dubna |
|
| ||||
Strážov A |
Svéradice |
1.B třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Měčín B |
Strážov B |
IV.třída - muži |
NE |
15:00 |
13:00 |
BUS |
Strážov |
Janovice |
OS - žáci |
NE |
10:00 |
X |
|
2. - 3. května |
|
| ||||
Mochtín A |
Strážov A |
1.B třída - muži |
SO |
17:00 |
16:00 |
|
Strážov B |
Dlažov |
IV.třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Dlouhá Ves |
Strážov |
OS - žáci |
SO |
10:00 |
8:45 |
|
9. - 10. května |
|
| ||||
Strážov A |
Dlouhá Ves |
1.B třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Křenice |
Strážov B |
IV.třída - muži |
SO |
17:00 |
15:15 |
BUS |
Strážov |
Myslív |
OS - žáci |
NE |
10:00 |
X |
|
16. - 17. května |
|
| ||||
Předenice |
Strážov A |
1.B třída - muži |
SO |
17:00 |
15:15 |
BUS |
Strážov B |
Zavlekov |
IV.třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Malý Bor |
Strážov |
OS - žáci |
NE |
10:30 |
8:45 |
BUS |
23. - 24. května |
|
| ||||
Strážov A |
Pačejov |
1.B třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Vrhaveč B |
Strážov B |
IV.třída - muži |
NE |
17:00 |
16:00 |
|
Strážov |
Žichovice |
OS - žáci |
NE |
10:00 |
X |
|
30. - 31. května |
|
| ||||
Přeštice B |
Strážov A |
1.B třída - muži |
NE |
10:15 |
8:30 |
BUS |
Strážov B |
Spůle |
IV.třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Strážov |
volno |
OS - žáci |
|
|
X |
|
6. - 7. června |
|
| ||||
Strážov A |
Záhoří |
1.B třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Strážov B |
Plánice |
IV.třída - muži |
SO |
17:00 |
X |
|
Hartmanice |
Strážov |
OS - žáci |
NE |
11:00 |
9:45 |
|
13. - 14. června |
|
| ||||
Losiná |
Strážov A |
1.B třída - muži |
SO |
17:00 |
15:00 |
BUS |
Bezděkov B |
Strážov B |
IV.třída - muži |
NE |
17:00 |
16:00 |
|
Strážov |
Bolešiny |
OS - žáci |
NE |
10:00 |
X |
|
20. - 21. června |
|
| ||||
Strážov A |
Dobřany |
1.B třída - muži |
NE |
16:00 |
X |
|
Strážov B |
Běšiny |
IV.třída - muži |
SO |
17:00 |
X |
|